Desmodium glutinosum

Out of stock

Common Name: Pointed-leaved ticktrefoil

Plant Type: Herbaceous

Habitat:

Light Requirements:

Soil Moisture:

Soil Type: All

Height:

Bloom Time:

Flower Colour:

Details/Comments:

Botanical Name (Alt): Hylodesmum glutinosum

Picture Copyright: