Pseudognaphalium obtusifolium

In stock

Common Name: Fragrant Cudweed

Plant Type: Herbaceous

Habitat:

Light Requirements:

Soil Moisture:

Soil Type:

Height:

Bloom Time:

Flower Colour:

Details/Comments:

Botanical Name (Alt): Gnaphalium obtusifolium

Picture Copyright: