Viburnum recognitum

$15.00

In stock

Common Name: Southern Arrowwood

Plant Type: Shrub

Habitat:

Light Requirements: shade

Soil Moisture: wet

Soil Type: Medium

Height:

Bloom Time: Jun

Flower Colour: White

Details/Comments:

Botanical Name (Alt): Viburnum dentatum var. lucidum

Picture Copyright: